6th Hobie Fishing European Championship. Gruza Lake, Serbia 13-15 Sept 2019
RankNameTotal Day 1Total Day 2Final Result
1Michael McGuire95164259
2Patrice Gotti17088258
3Felix Frey15771228
4Mike Hendriks101110211
5Bastien Beynet95101196
6André Jones86108194
7Manfred Gerg9091181
8Ronald Traas8494178
9Miguel Garrido9383176
10Xavier Grimaud8789176
11Jerome Richard8291173
12Alexander Chovan8984173
13Torge Schindler8884172
14Tonia Cuadrado8287169
15Lee Garner8381164
16Vincent Golletto8773160
17Adam Brooks8771158
18Enzo Neau5993152
19Alexandre Rouffort6983152
20Guillaume Caillat6386149
21Edi Brader9554149
22Frederic Portner1300130
23Hugues Giardino6367130
24Miguel Garrido Jr.3193124
25Maël Martin9331124
26José Antonio Carvalho Ferreira3388121
27François Schmitt2788115
28Andy Brotons2787114
29Jens Heubes4858106
30Axel Heinlein4957106
31Cedric Lartigue762298
32Francois Seguin94094
33Franck Gillard247094
34Mads Soe08585
35Raphael Manac'h08585
36José Augusto Correia Rego08282
37David Morris304878
38Friedrich Schober542377
39Paulo Costa07171
40František Zderka273360
41Roland Düster47047
42Philippe Lachaud02929
43Hervé Martin02727
43Duarte Silva27027
44Damien Meynard26026
45Alexander Bakker02525
46Piere Jean Rivas000
46Joao Sampaio Maia000
46Helmut Schoddel000
RankNameTotal Day 1Total Day 2Final Result
1Albin Falk243215458
2Felix Frey30071371
3Daniel van der Post78267345
4Tomasz Kurnik21679295
5Helmut Schoddel153137290
6Dennis Skou21759276
7Piotr Wojnowski127142269
8Ronald Traas18971260
9Mads Søe82169251
10Mike Hendriks19949248
11Edi Brader16676242
12Thomas Hansen141100241
13Bastien Beynet120120240
14Marcel Stockmann76160236
15Jesper Aksvig18733220
16Jeroen Dirkzwager81136217
17Alexander Chovan13675211
18Axel Heinlein14552197
19Raphael Manac'h10888196
20Gijs Schalij10971180
21Kaspar Pedersen77101178
22Hervé Martin15124175
23Salah El Barbouchi12048168
24Miguel Garrido8480164
25Wolfgang Schulze8676162
26Patrice Gotti7880158
27Xavi Nualart8670156
28Felipe Esser7779156
29Xavier Grimaud8354137
30Luis Pasadas6174135
31Thomas Ryborg5478132
32Roy Vanstreels4680126
33Marcus Thorén4778125
34Philipp Barthelmess0122122
35Finn Sloth Hansen7447121
36Roland Düster4867115
37Vladimír Sprušanský4963112
38Oscar Källbom2883111
39Igor Azevedo3076106
40Johan van Kooten2580105
41François Schmitt662591
42Leendert Schneider256590
43Arkadiusz Kręźlewicz05050
44Lucia Barabasova272350
45Marcel Tahn04949
46František Zderka04848
47Ies Dubbeldam04646
48Ivan Guzmicky02727
49Olle Bulder26026
50Achraf El Ghouti25025
51Sander Zuidinga24024
51Cedric Lartigue24024
52Marc Oliver Knüppel000
52Nico Vlaswinkel000
52Benjamin Larsholt000
52Jorge Valverde Bermejo000
52Francisco Soto Garcia000
52Jesús Lacasta000
52Alexander Bakker000
RankNameTotal Day 1Total Day 2Final Result
1Florian Le Hetet162299461
2Mikael Puhhakka202224426
3Rene Winklinger189160349
4Jeroen Dirkzwager127134261
5Bjarne Nielsen73132205
6Rob Staigis63132195
7Mads Søe26167193
8Jesus Lacasta13052182
9Jaroslav Rozhoň12654180
10François Schmitt8495179
11Benjamin Larsholt10963172
12František Zderka59106165
13Thomas Jørgensen0154154
14Joonas Koivisto8755142
15Edi Brader7666142
16Torge Schindler7060130
17Janne Koivisto7950129
18Jesper Aksvig6853121
19Finn Sloth Hansen1110111
20Brian Dalskov Kristensen5055105
21Julien Le Dez237699
22Igor Azevedo237396
23Roger Jansson95095
24Johan Kooten08686
25Raphael Manac'h 78078
26Dennis Skou71071
27Tom Mailander06969
28Vladimír Sprušanský06363
29Daniël van der Post05656
30Morten Nørhave55055
31Jens Heubes55055
32Manuel Dalhberg52052
33Peter Fischer Mikkelsen04949
34Hervé Martin48048
35Markus Männistö04848
36Jean-Hugues Labouret44044
37Lars Lundberg02727
38Dan Pedersen24024
39Lucia Barabášová24024
40Cherdsin Jitlueam02424
41Francisco Vazquez000
41Jesper Hebsgaard000
41Kasper Pedersen000
41Jörgen Öhman000
41Vidal Limbourg000
41Guillaume Dolo000
41Giorgio Ascari000
41Radomír Daniš000
RankNameTotal Day 1Total Day 2Final Result
1Edi Brader20483287
2Axel Heinlein97149246
3Matt Boast56169225
4Igor Manuel Azevedo72137209
5Daniel van der Post89118207
6Mael Martin12076196
7Vidal Limbourg13454188
8George Ekkelenkamp9393186
9Philippe Lachaud24152176
10Alexandre Rouffort11461175
11Guillem Soriano Arcarons15223174
12David Morris8290172
13Marco Nieuwehuize8683169
14Christian Schöndorfer8480164
15Jerome Richard8379162
16Javier Nualart8179160
17Marco Drewer6789156
18Jonatan Procas Lahoz29122151
19Hugues Giardino9652148
20Sergi Soriano Arcarons8562147
21Ronny Helaers6075135
22Jens Heubes8429113
23Cedric Lartigue3181112
24Vincent Le Masson2879107
25Manfred Gerg3076106
26Johan van Kooten2675101
27Oriol Martinez Poblet90090
28Jesús Lacasta Blasco08484
29Francois Schmitt08383
30Hugo Dias08481
31Ivan Aspas Aznar552580
32Ronald Traas08080
33Godinho Ramos07979
34Torge Schindler60060
35Luis Vicioso54054
36František Zderka03030
37Willemijn Vollebregt28028
38Roberto Serrano25025
39Duarte Silva25025
40Raphael Manac'h 02522
41Vladimír Sprušanský000
41Lucia Barabášová000
41Mata Pascal000
41Hervé Martin000
RankNameTotal Day 1Total Day 2Final Result
1Daniel van der Post 175136311
2Helmut Schoddel16989258
3Staffan Jorup138116254
4Sebastian Kummerer112138250
5Manfred Gerg142103245
6Markus Männistö14579224
7Alain Sauvager69153222
8Wolfgang Schulze1700170
9Johan Vis1590159
10Dave Teunissen1590159
11Jerome Richard6594159
12Philipp Barthelmess13461154
13Cedric Lartigue11638154
14Stefan Burnert7167138
15Ian Harris0131131
16David Morris0125125
17George Ekkelenkamp1250125
18Hervé Martin4471115
19Matt Boast0108108
20Radjiv de Waal6241103
21Dennis Skou09898
22Tom Verbunt306393
23Ties Ittman80080
24Jesper Aksvig07575
25Dan Andre Aarsvold07474
26Finn Sloth Hansen07474
27Vladimir Sprusansky07272
28Stephane Pages353772
29R.M.J. Traas71071
30Thomas Jørgensen07070
31Vidal Limbourg64064
31Juho Pajari64064
31Ivan Petro Aspas64064
32Rob Appleby Goudberg05656
33Steven Sander Jensen53053
34Leo Luyten05252
35Rob Buijsman45045
36Johan van Kooten41041
37Torge Schindler35035
38Janne Koivisto03232
39Rudolf-Otto Jelinek02929
40Ronny Helaers000
40Sebastian Klärner 000
40Joonas Koivisto000
40Benjamin Larsholt000
40Roberto Serrano000
40R.A.F. De Graef000
40Frantisek Zderka000